Entry: main  << >>

スポンサーサイト

一定期間更新がないため広告を表示しています

| - | - | pookmark▲ top

Hallow's Eve

October has been a hectic and stressful month for me! But it was also my first Halloween and I totally had fun with the guys. (:

We had to find costumes, buy our own props so it was fun! I like my look which is a cavegirl! And bf was a lecherous monk with the cavegirl lol. While Emily and KT went as a doctor and nurse couple. So kinky yaaaaar.


~ cavegirl and nurse


~ teh monk in meditation


~ monk, cavegirl, nurse and doc tan


~ kelvin the kount


~ kel, kt and bf


~ rie and viv





The horny monk decided to disguise himself as a nurse in hopes of seducing the doctor.



Random self-pic. =D


~ drunk monk




~ group shot!


~ manda and wenrui

The sick couple dressed as some sick, horrible deformed humans with a pair of sick bloody fetuses. GROSS!


~ see the tummies got human faces one!

Damn sick and twisted.


~ gross bloody surgeon with a pregnant woman, the fetus was dug out of her womb gross

Must give props to Zouk and their sick-looking props and makeup man.

I wasn't scared la but I sure was grossed out by the gore and sick makeup.




~ monk eating charsiew


~ deformed humans tied to the pillars inside Velvet


~ zombie surgeons?


~ clowns! (sis, your fave)



And bananas in pyjamas with a bunch of zombies.

I love bananas in pyjamas! One of my fave kids show last time lol.

Thanks ya all guys, I had an awsum time and it was fun dressing up and hanging out together during Halloweeeen! Never thought Halloween would be so fun, not really when I was on the dancefloor though but still fun! ~ xxx

Next year I wanna go to Night Safari, heard its supa scary there. Gotta just try to scream my way thru then lol.

| comments(0) | trackbacks(0) | pookmark▲ top

スポンサーサイト

| - | - | pookmark▲ top
Comment »Post New
           








Trackback